08/08/19 Weathers & Others Multi-Estate Auction (391)

Vtg. Akai Reel to Reel Tape Recorder/Player, Sony 40" LCD HDTV, Samsung 50" LED HD Smart TV, Vtg. Bar with Stools, Vtg. Stylemakers Dressers, Cherry Tone Dressers, Maple Queen Bed, Yamaha Receiver, Chilton's & Haynes Auto Repair Manuals, Original & Lithograph Artwork, Leather Bikers Jackets, Onkyo Speakers, Altec Lansing Zebra Print Speakers, Car Audio Subwoofers & Enclosures, Vtg. Electron Tubes, Sligh Tall Clock, Various Outdoor /Patio Furniture, Gorilla Dump Yard Cart, Heathkit Preamplifier, Vtg. Japanese Tea Crates, (Winfield, Franciscan, Noritake & Other) China, Knives, Pillows, Sheets, Home Improvement & Much, Much More!

08/08/19 Weathers & Others Multi-Estate Auction

Lot #0015: Large Round Green Glass Vase

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$30.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 8  5:37:00 pm PT
High Bidder: razorclam06
Item has been viewed 531 times.
Item Description: 18" H x 13" Dia.
Aug 8, 2019 - 3:43:15 PM $30.00 irazorclam06
Aug 8, 2019 - 3:43:15 PM $25.00 iaklover77
Aug 8, 2019 - 2:46:59 PM $22.50 irazorclam06
Aug 8, 2019 - 2:46:59 PM $20.00 iaklover77
Aug 7, 2019 - 8:42:22 PM $17.50 irazorclam06
Aug 7, 2019 - 8:42:22 PM $15.00 iaklover77
Aug 2, 2019 - 10:05:24 PM $5.00 iaklover77