08/08/19 Weathers & Others Multi-Estate Auction (391)
Vtg. Akai Reel to Reel Tape Recorder/Player, Sony 40" LCD HDTV, Samsung 50" LED HD Smart TV, Vtg. Bar with Stools, Vtg. Stylemakers Dressers, Cherry Tone Dressers, Maple Queen Bed, Yamaha Receiver, Chilton's & Haynes Auto Repair Manuals, Original & Lithograph Artwork, Leather Bikers Jackets, Onkyo Speakers, Altec Lansing Zebra Print Speakers, Car Audio Subwoofers & Enclosures, Vtg. Electron Tubes, Sligh Tall Clock, Various Outdoor /Patio Furniture, Gorilla Dump Yard Cart, Heathkit Preamplifier, Vtg. Japanese Tea Crates, (Winfield, Franciscan, Noritake & Other) China, Knives, Pillows, Sheets, Home Improvement & Much, Much More!
Lot #0291: Plasto Mfg. Co. Decorative Plaster Table Lamp
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $8.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 8 7:55:00 pm PT |
High Bidder: | mshaw60 |
Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 461 times. |
Item Description: Approx. 27" H, 19" x 14" shade. Works.
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Aug 8, 2019 - 6:53:34 PM | $8.00 | imshaw60 |
Aug 8, 2019 - 5:57:46 PM | $7.00 | iShabbychic |
Aug 5, 2019 - 12:26:30 AM | $6.00 | iFurniturelady |
Aug 2, 2019 - 4:09:10 PM | $5.00 | imshaw60 |