12/10/20 Churchill, Rankin & Others Consignment Auction (381)
Incredible Ornate Queen Cherry Bedframe, Vtg. Tiger Oak Dining Table w/6 Chairs, Antique Victrola Victor Talking Machine, Antique Oak 2 Drawer Sideboard Buffet, Rare Vtg. Gold Medal Wood Folding Directors Chair, Vintage Oak & Cast Iron Student Desks, Mid-Century Retro Chrome Finish Dining Table, Maple Colonial Coffee, Side Tables & Open Hutch, Maple Gliding Chairs, Drill Press, Bandsaw, Nice Colibri Brass Pocket Watch & Knife Set, Fine China Dish Sets, Celestron Super Polaris C8 SCT Telescope, Various Figures, Sewing Material, Books, Coleman Stoves & Lanterns, Board & Tabletop Games, Puzzles, Nice Black KitchenAid Countertop Mixer, Sterling Utensils, Salt & Peppers, 21pc Cristallerie Zwiesel Crystal German Stemware & So Much More!!!
Lot #0133: Signed Jon Van Zyle Native American Lithograph
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $100.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Dec 10 6:04:15 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Alaskaorbust |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 338 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Dec 8, 2020 - 5:00:18 PM | $100.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 8, 2020 - 5:00:19 PM | $100.00 | iSterling |
Dec 8, 2020 - 5:00:13 PM | $90.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 8, 2020 - 5:00:13 PM | $80.00 | iSterling |
Dec 8, 2020 - 2:35:36 AM | $70.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 7, 2020 - 10:37:46 PM | $60.00 | iSterling |
Dec 7, 2020 - 10:37:36 PM | $50.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 7, 2020 - 10:37:37 PM | $50.00 | iSterling |
Dec 6, 2020 - 4:34:09 PM | $25.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 6, 2020 - 4:34:09 PM | $22.50 | iJaklz5 |
Dec 5, 2020 - 8:45:10 PM | $17.50 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 5, 2020 - 8:45:10 PM | $15.00 | ijjholman |
Dec 5, 2020 - 8:45:05 PM | $12.50 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 5, 2020 - 8:45:05 PM | $10.00 | ijjholman |
Dec 5, 2020 - 8:44:59 PM | $9.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 5, 2020 - 8:44:59 PM | $8.00 | ijjholman |
Dec 4, 2020 - 9:39:30 PM | $7.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Dec 4, 2020 - 9:39:30 PM | $6.00 | iKinomly |
Dec 4, 2020 - 8:51:39 PM | $5.00 | iAlaskaorbust |