6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)

453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!

6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction

Lot #0230: 7 Mint State Clad & Territory Quarter Sets

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$70.00
Bidding Ended: Tue, Jun 8  6:30:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Dell.Simmons
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503
Item has been viewed 201 times.
Lot Details: 2004 San Francisco Mint State Clad Quarters, 2009 Philadelphia Territory Quarters, 2009 Gold Territory Quarters, 1999 San Francisco State Clad Quarters, 2009 Platinum Territory Quarters, 2005 San Francisco State Clad Quarters, 2009 Denver Territory Quarters.
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:41 PM $70.00 iDell.Simmons
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:41 PM $60.00 iTiggerIsBouncy
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:23 PM $50.00 iDell.Simmons
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:23 PM $45.00 iTiggerIsBouncy
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:02 PM $40.00 iDell.Simmons
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:02 PM $35.00 iTiggerIsBouncy
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:47:57 PM $30.00 iDell.Simmons
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:47:57 PM $25.00 iDavid 1971
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:47:45 PM $22.50 iDell.Simmons
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:47:45 PM $20.00 iDavid 1971
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:28:52 PM $17.50 iDell.Simmons
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:06:55 PM $15.00 iFaceman
Jun 8, 2021 - 4:06:56 PM $15.00 i2gd2btru57
Jun 8, 2021 - 8:37:30 AM $12.50 iFaceman
Jun 4, 2021 - 7:36:37 PM $10.00 iBeckylou
Jun 4, 2021 - 7:36:38 PM $10.00 iSilverfox
Jun 4, 2021 - 6:42:11 PM $9.00 iBeckylou
Jun 4, 2021 - 6:42:11 PM $8.00 iSilverfox
Jun 4, 2021 - 9:57:00 AM $7.00 iBeckylou
Jun 3, 2021 - 7:34:50 PM $6.00 iAuctionGirl
Jun 2, 2021 - 5:16:42 PM $5.00 iRestlessOne