6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0320: Approx. 70+ Crystal Prism Dangles
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $70.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:53:00 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Dehliarose |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 278 times. |
Lot Details: Approx. 2" prisms.
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:50:39 PM | $70.00 | iDehliarose |
Jun 8, 2021 - 6:28:31 PM | $60.00 | iAlaskaorbust |
Jun 8, 2021 - 2:05:06 PM | $50.00 | iDehliarose |
Jun 8, 2021 - 12:25:08 PM | $45.00 | il4jack |
Jun 8, 2021 - 12:24:57 PM | $40.00 | ibradsukol |
Jun 8, 2021 - 12:24:58 PM | $40.00 | il4jack |
Jun 8, 2021 - 8:59:09 AM | $35.00 | ibradsukol |
Jun 6, 2021 - 10:02:40 AM | $30.00 | iDehliarose |
Jun 6, 2021 - 10:02:30 AM | $25.00 | iGCWin |
Jun 6, 2021 - 10:02:31 AM | $25.00 | iDehliarose |
Jun 6, 2021 - 8:46:24 AM | $22.50 | iGCWin |
Jun 6, 2021 - 8:46:03 AM | $20.00 | iMichab54 |
Jun 6, 2021 - 8:46:04 AM | $20.00 | iGCWin |
Jun 6, 2021 - 8:45:52 AM | $17.50 | iMichab54 |
Jun 6, 2021 - 8:45:52 AM | $15.00 | iGCWin |
Jun 5, 2021 - 11:32:53 PM | $12.50 | iMichab54 |
Jun 5, 2021 - 6:27:10 AM | $10.00 | iGCWin |
Jun 5, 2021 - 6:27:11 AM | $10.00 | ihollyberry |
Jun 4, 2021 - 7:58:05 AM | $9.00 | iGCWin |
Jun 3, 2021 - 2:20:21 PM | $8.00 | iVeo Zula |
Jun 2, 2021 - 5:21:27 PM | $7.00 | iRestlessOne |
Jun 2, 2021 - 4:52:44 PM | $6.00 | iluluz1953 |
Jun 2, 2021 - 4:51:51 PM | $5.00 | iAprilp68 |