6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)

453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!

6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction

Lot #0083: Collectible US Quarters, Half Dollar & Dollar

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$5.00
Bidding Ended: Tue, Jun 8  5:51:00 pm PT
High Bidder: AuctionGirl
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503
Item has been viewed 147 times.
Lot Details: Includes 1981 Kennedy gem proof half dollar, 2000 24K gold plated Washington New Hampshire statehood quarter, 2000 Kennedy half dollar painted in North Carolina 2001 statehood quarter image and 1972 Eisenhower dollar.
Jun 3, 2021 - 7:23:48 PM $5.00 iAuctionGirl