6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0180: Fender Musicmaster Bass Gig Amplifier
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $225.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:16:45 pm PT |
High Bidder: | cbell601 |
Bid Increment: | $25.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 409 times. |
Lot Details: Works. Comes with instrument cables & tuner. 21" H x 17" W x 8" D.
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Jun 3, 2021 - 3:42:46 PM | $225.00 | icbell601 |
Jun 3, 2021 - 6:54:58 AM | $200.00 | ikasamook |
Jun 3, 2021 - 6:54:59 AM | $200.00 | icbell601 |
Jun 3, 2021 - 5:00:35 AM | $140.00 | ikasamook |
Jun 3, 2021 - 5:00:35 AM | $130.00 | ijamrev |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:41:59 PM | $120.00 | ijamrev |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:41:59 PM | $110.00 | icbell601 |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:40:43 PM | $80.00 | icbell601 |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:31:51 PM | $70.00 | ijamrev |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:31:17 PM | $60.00 | icbell601 |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:31:17 PM | $50.00 | ijamrev |
Jun 2, 2021 - 3:30:35 PM | $5.00 | icbell601 |