6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)

453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!

6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction

Lot #0172: Rockler Router Table Dust Collector Cabinet

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$150.00
Bidding Ended: Tue, Jun 8  6:14:45 pm PT
High Bidder: SandManAz
Bid Increment: $25.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503
Item has been viewed 303 times.
Lot Details: Has 2 outlets with external power on off buttons. With hose for dust collection. 7 drawers with bit organizer & tool drawers. On casters for easy movement. 43" H x 34" x 25".
Jun 3, 2021 - 1:28:40 PM $150.00 iSandManAz
Jun 3, 2021 - 1:28:41 PM $150.00 iMovergirl01
Jun 3, 2021 - 1:28:28 PM $130.00 iSandManAz
Jun 3, 2021 - 1:28:28 PM $120.00 iMovergirl01
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:13:37 PM $110.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:55 PM $100.00 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:56 PM $100.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:46 PM $90.00 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:46 PM $80.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:32 PM $50.00 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:32 PM $45.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:12 PM $22.50 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:12 PM $20.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:05 PM $17.50 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:05 PM $15.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:01 PM $12.50 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:12:01 PM $10.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:11:54 PM $9.00 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:11:54 PM $8.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:11:47 PM $7.00 iAprilp68
Jun 2, 2021 - 9:11:47 PM $6.00 iSandManAz
Jun 2, 2021 - 4:39:42 PM $5.00 iAprilp68