6/22/21 Andrews, Brown & Others Online Auction (453)
453 lots including; Many Murano Venetian Art Glass Clown Sculptures, Blue Ball 1 Pint Canning Jars, Nice Vtg. Glass Insulators, American Flags w/Poles, Washer & Gas Dryer, Bookcases, Shop Tools (Radial Arm Saw, Band Saw, Jet Dust Collector, Router Cabinet & More), Various Accent Dining & Bedroom Furniture, Vintage Original & Lithograph Artwork, Silverware Sets, Lladro Figures, Assorted Fine Porcelain China & Décor, Vintage Fishing Rods & Reels, Ladies Fine Fur Jackets & Shawls, Men's & Women's Dress Clothing, Collectible Coins, Various Antiques & Collectibles, Various Antique & Vintage Knick-Knacks collectibles & So Much More!!!
Lot #0334: Vtg. Rogers "Eternally Yours" Silverplate Flatware
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $80.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Tue, Jun 8 6:56:30 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Michab54 |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey, WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 144 times. |
Lot Details: Complete 4pc service for 16. 8 dinner & 8 long forks, 16 salad forks, 16 spoons, 16 soup spoons, 16 butter knives, 11 serving pieces with chest.
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Jun 8, 2021 - 12:13:46 PM | $80.00 | iMichab54 |
Jun 8, 2021 - 12:13:46 PM | $70.00 | iCPence |
Jun 5, 2021 - 11:52:40 PM | $45.00 | iMichab54 |
Jun 5, 2021 - 11:52:40 PM | $40.00 | icomet66 |
Jun 5, 2021 - 3:26:41 AM | $35.00 | icomet66 |
Jun 5, 2021 - 3:26:40 AM | $30.00 | ileelu |
Jun 5, 2021 - 3:26:40 AM | $25.00 | icomet66 |
Jun 4, 2021 - 6:46:01 PM | $22.50 | ileelu |
Jun 4, 2021 - 6:46:01 PM | $20.00 | iPlnate38 |
Jun 4, 2021 - 1:29:17 PM | $17.50 | ileelu |
Jun 4, 2021 - 11:37:43 AM | $15.00 | ijfehlig |
Jun 4, 2021 - 12:20:38 AM | $12.50 | ishineeone |
Jun 4, 2021 - 12:20:39 AM | $12.50 | icomet66 |
Jun 3, 2021 - 10:23:54 AM | $10.00 | ishineeone |
Jun 3, 2021 - 12:11:45 AM | $9.00 | iQuickdraw |
Jun 3, 2021 - 12:11:41 AM | $8.00 | ishineeone |
Jun 3, 2021 - 12:11:42 AM | $8.00 | iQuickdraw |
Jun 2, 2021 - 8:14:56 PM | $7.00 | ishineeone |
Jun 2, 2021 - 7:36:08 PM | $6.00 | iNanaBob |
Jun 2, 2021 - 5:05:22 PM | $5.00 | ihilltaglieri |