12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0394: Assorted Copper & Brass Planter Pots
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $70.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 7:10:15 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Misstrace |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 363 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Nov 24, 2021 - 1:46:46 PM | $70.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 24, 2021 - 1:46:26 PM | $60.00 | iMichab54 |
Nov 24, 2021 - 1:46:27 PM | $60.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 23, 2021 - 4:51:50 PM | $50.00 | iMichab54 |
Nov 23, 2021 - 4:51:50 PM | $45.00 | iluluz1953 |
Nov 23, 2021 - 1:05:31 AM | $40.00 | iluluz1953 |
Nov 23, 2021 - 1:05:31 AM | $35.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 23, 2021 - 1:05:12 AM | $25.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 23, 2021 - 1:05:12 AM | $22.50 | iluluz1953 |
Nov 22, 2021 - 7:45:38 PM | $20.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 22, 2021 - 7:45:38 PM | $17.50 | iRestlessOne |
Nov 20, 2021 - 6:47:08 PM | $15.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 20, 2021 - 6:47:08 PM | $12.50 | iNanaBob |
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:38:08 AM | $10.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:38:08 AM | $9.00 | iShabby |
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:33:23 AM | $8.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:33:23 AM | $7.00 | iShabby |
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:45:35 AM | $6.00 | iMisstrace |
Nov 19, 2021 - 8:52:18 PM | $5.00 | iVeo Zula |