12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0278: Hisashi Otsuka "Feathers" Ltd Lithograph
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $140.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 6:42:45 pm PT |
High Bidder: | salmon8ter |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 214 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:40:50 PM | $140.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:40:46 PM | $130.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:40:47 PM | $130.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:40:21 PM | $120.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:40:21 PM | $110.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:40:02 PM | $100.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:38:57 PM | $90.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:38:55 PM | $80.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:57 PM | $70.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:48 PM | $60.00 | iDanoak |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:41 PM | $50.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:42 PM | $50.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:35 PM | $45.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:25 PM | $40.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:21 PM | $35.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:06 PM | $30.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:03 PM | $25.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:37:04 PM | $25.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:32:22 PM | $22.50 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:31:59 PM | $20.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:32:00 PM | $20.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:31:22 PM | $12.50 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:31:22 PM | $10.00 | iMelzers4 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 12:12:01 AM | $7.00 | isalmon8ter |
Nov 24, 2021 - 6:15:20 PM | $6.00 | iCsylva |
Nov 23, 2021 - 8:26:35 PM | $5.00 | isalmon8ter |