12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0397: Hova-Bator Incubator w/Feeders & Chicken Wire
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $50.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 7:11:00 pm PT |
High Bidder: | brutus7119 |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 341 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Nov 25, 2021 - 10:29:21 AM | $50.00 | ibrutus7119 |
Nov 24, 2021 - 11:37:39 PM | $45.00 | icherin65 |
Nov 24, 2021 - 11:37:34 PM | $40.00 | ibrutus7119 |
Nov 24, 2021 - 11:37:34 PM | $35.00 | icherin65 |
Nov 22, 2021 - 9:19:50 AM | $30.00 | ibrutus7119 |
Nov 22, 2021 - 9:19:50 AM | $25.00 | iSewcrazy |
Nov 21, 2021 - 10:25:25 PM | $22.50 | ibrutus7119 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 10:25:20 PM | $20.00 | ipapaduane |
Nov 21, 2021 - 10:25:21 PM | $20.00 | ibrutus7119 |
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:55:00 PM | $17.50 | ipapaduane |
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:28:49 PM | $15.00 | igaro66 |
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:28:50 PM | $15.00 | imacseals |
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:28:42 PM | $12.50 | igaro66 |
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:28:42 PM | $10.00 | imacseals |
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:01:27 AM | $8.00 | igaro66 |
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:01:27 AM | $7.00 | iSRhines |
Nov 20, 2021 - 7:55:16 AM | $6.00 | igaro66 |
Nov 19, 2021 - 10:23:26 PM | $5.00 | iSewcrazy |