12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0185: Kusak Hand Cut 7pc Crystal Decanter & Stemware
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $40.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 6:17:00 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Nature!! |
Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 156 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:09:36 PM | $40.00 | iNature!! |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:58:41 PM | $35.00 | iZeus714 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:58:27 PM | $30.00 | iNature!! |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:58:27 PM | $25.00 | iZeus714 |
Nov 23, 2021 - 9:15:42 PM | $22.50 | iNature!! |
Nov 23, 2021 - 9:15:27 PM | $20.00 | iZeus714 |
Nov 23, 2021 - 9:15:28 PM | $20.00 | iNature!! |
Nov 21, 2021 - 4:02:43 PM | $17.50 | iZeus714 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 4:02:28 PM | $15.00 | iMichab54 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 4:02:29 PM | $15.00 | iZeus714 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:54 AM | $12.50 | iMichab54 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:52 AM | $10.00 | iNature!! |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:53 AM | $10.00 | iMichab54 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:51 AM | $9.00 | iNature!! |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:51 AM | $8.00 | iMichab54 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:48 AM | $7.00 | iNature!! |
Nov 21, 2021 - 1:37:48 AM | $6.00 | iMichab54 |
Nov 19, 2021 - 9:38:31 PM | $5.00 | iNature!! |