12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0182: Large Hanging Sliding Wood Barn Door
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $175.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 6:19:15 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Sled59 |
Bid Increment: | $25.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 215 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:17:17 PM | $175.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:17:13 PM | $150.00 | iLets Rock |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:17:13 PM | $140.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:16:32 PM | $130.00 | iLets Rock |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:16:11 PM | $120.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:15:15 PM | $110.00 | iLets Rock |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:15:15 PM | $100.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:15:11 PM | $90.00 | iLets Rock |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:15:11 PM | $80.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:12:52 PM | $70.00 | iLets Rock |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:52:26 AM | $60.00 | iAdselmer84 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:52:20 AM | $50.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:52:20 AM | $45.00 | iAdselmer84 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:52:16 AM | $40.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:52:16 AM | $35.00 | iAdselmer84 |
Nov 24, 2021 - 2:30:10 PM | $30.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 24, 2021 - 2:30:10 PM | $25.00 | iShawna |
Nov 22, 2021 - 9:00:27 PM | $15.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 2:16:09 PM | $12.50 | imaggie sanders |
Nov 21, 2021 - 12:01:05 PM | $10.00 | iSled59 |
Nov 21, 2021 - 11:19:17 AM | $9.00 | imnemosyne |
Nov 20, 2021 - 7:43:11 AM | $8.00 | imaggie sanders |
Nov 20, 2021 - 12:43:16 AM | $7.00 | iBarefoot |
Nov 19, 2021 - 10:14:31 PM | $6.00 | iStranded_Hopes |
Nov 19, 2021 - 8:38:39 PM | $5.00 | iVeo Zula |