12/11/21 McGranahan, Tenkey & Others Online Auction (419)
420 Lots including; Ltd. 5pc Series Hisashi Otsuka "Eyes of Otsuka" Lithograph Artwork, Cedar Log Adirondack Chairs & Bench, Flat Screen TV's. Various Sports Trading Cards, Vtg. 1937 The Wood Freeman Marine Pilot Compass, Various Knives, Assorted Stereo Equipment, Vtg. Cameras, Various Hand & Power Tools, Oak & Gold Hutches, Curio Cabinet, Motorcycle Helmets, Various Camp & Fishing Supplies, Bedroom set, Patio Table w/Umbrella & Chair Set, Baby Jogger, Office Cabinets, Fine Artwork Lithographs, Patio Chairs, Convertible Picnic Table & Bench Set, Patio Fire Pit, Safety Fall Protection Harnesses, Live Potted Plants, Large Sliding Barn Door, Reloading Brass Casings, Various Crystal & Glassware, Raggedy Anne & Andy Cloth Dolls & So Much More!!!
Lot #0211: Ryobi 10" Compound Miter Saw
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $80.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Nov 25 6:27:45 pm PT |
High Bidder: | donnagerms |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 91 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:26:39 PM | $80.00 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:26:33 PM | $70.00 | iChris87 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:25:00 PM | $60.00 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:24:45 PM | $50.00 | iChris87 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:24:39 PM | $45.00 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:24:33 PM | $40.00 | iChris87 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:24:26 PM | $35.00 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:24:15 PM | $30.00 | iChris87 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:23:53 PM | $25.00 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 7:23:14 PM | $22.50 | iChris87 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:37:56 PM | $20.00 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:37:47 PM | $17.50 | iannecraff |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:37:48 PM | $17.50 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 4:20:18 PM | $15.00 | iannecraff |
Nov 25, 2021 - 1:59:51 PM | $12.50 | idonnagerms |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:54:53 AM | $10.00 | iAdselmer84 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:54:49 AM | $9.00 | icomet66 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 3:54:50 AM | $9.00 | iAdselmer84 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 1:13:15 AM | $8.00 | icomet66 |
Nov 25, 2021 - 1:13:14 AM | $7.00 | iannecraff |
Nov 25, 2021 - 1:13:15 AM | $7.00 | icomet66 |
Nov 22, 2021 - 7:49:57 AM | $6.00 | iannecraff |
Nov 19, 2021 - 8:16:34 PM | $5.00 | iirdiver3 |