03/31/22 Household Goods, Antiques, Collectibles Online Auction (407)
410 Lots including; MCM Danish Teak Sideboard Hutch, Rocking Chair, US Mint American Eagle Gold Bullion Proof Set, Sofa's, Sectional, Some Beautiful Teak Furniture, Desk, Dressers, Nightstands, Coffee & Side Tables, Taxidermy Mounts, Pelts, Sports Cards & Memorabilia, Lawn Tractor Attachments, Patio Furniture Sets, Basketball Hoop, Fine China Sets, Tents, Camping Supplies, Grow Lights & Equipment, Autographed Willie May's Photos, Proof Set Coins, Gold & Silvers Jewelry, Vtg. Watches, Automotive Repair Tools, Tool Chest Loaded w/Tools, Wood Model Ships, Various Artwork, Vtg. Decanters & Bottles, Vtg. Scales, Diecast Cars, Vtg. Glassware, Polk Audio Speakers, Foosball Table, Fitness Machines & So Much More!!!
Lot #0285: Glen Rabina Signed Ltd. Native Lithograph Artwork
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $130.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Tue, Mar 15 6:49:30 pm PT |
High Bidder: | rindyrick |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 162 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:47:36 PM | $130.00 | irindyrick |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:47:25 PM | $120.00 | imnemosyne |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:46:19 PM | $110.00 | irindyrick |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:45:17 PM | $100.00 | imnemosyne |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:41:58 PM | $90.00 | irindyrick |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:35:43 PM | $80.00 | imshaw60 |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:35:12 PM | $70.00 | irindyrick |
Mar 15, 2022 - 6:31:09 PM | $60.00 | imshaw60 |
Mar 14, 2022 - 5:24:51 PM | $50.00 | imnemosyne |
Mar 14, 2022 - 2:33:44 PM | $45.00 | imshaw60 |
Mar 13, 2022 - 3:17:21 AM | $40.00 | iWinkybear |
Mar 12, 2022 - 11:48:11 AM | $35.00 | imnemosyne |
Mar 10, 2022 - 4:13:25 PM | $30.00 | iWinkybear |
Mar 10, 2022 - 4:13:20 PM | $25.00 | idevinguerrero |
Mar 10, 2022 - 4:13:21 PM | $25.00 | iWinkybear |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:41 AM | $22.50 | idevinguerrero |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:41 AM | $20.00 | imaggie sanders |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:38 AM | $17.50 | idevinguerrero |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:38 AM | $15.00 | imaggie sanders |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:36 AM | $12.50 | idevinguerrero |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:36 AM | $10.00 | imaggie sanders |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:33 AM | $9.00 | idevinguerrero |
Mar 10, 2022 - 8:19:33 AM | $8.00 | imaggie sanders |
Mar 10, 2022 - 1:22:38 AM | $7.00 | idevinguerrero |
Mar 9, 2022 - 8:50:26 PM | $6.00 | iYellowstone |
Mar 9, 2022 - 7:51:34 PM | $5.00 | iMike01 |