05/16/22 Sound Equipment, Collectibles, Scaffold Online Auction (458)
458 Lots including; Metaltech Jobsite Series Scaffolding, Vtg. Portraits, Original & Lithograph & Print Artwork, Some Nice Furniture, Hutches, Buffet, Tables, Cabinets Etc., Pottery Planter Pots, Vtg. Laser Disc Movies, Basketball Game, Various Electronics, Panasonic 65" Plasma 3D HDTV, Nice Miller & Kreisel THX Speaker Set, Bose Acoustic Wave Music System, Receivers, Equalizers, Amplifiers, Tuners, CD Players, Table & Floor Lamps, PS2, PS3 & PS4 Game Consoles & Games, CD's/DVD's, Longaberger Hand Woven Baskets, Franciscan Desert Rose, Spode "Green Garland", Royal Worcester Fine China Dish Sets, Woof & Poof Dolls, PC CPU's/RAM/GPU's, Galvanized Pails, Tubs, Tools, Various Home Decor, Glassware, Coins, Comics, Clocks, Vtg. Insulators & So Much More!!!
Lot #0060: Admiral 12" Dual-Level Sliding Compound Miter Saw
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $120.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Apr 28 5:45:15 pm PT |
High Bidder: | MonkeyBoyTwo2 |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 406 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:44:04 PM | $120.00 | iMonkeyBoyTwo2 |
Apr 26, 2022 - 9:31:21 PM | $110.00 | irickofsix |
Apr 26, 2022 - 12:19:04 PM | $100.00 | iAKChill |
Apr 26, 2022 - 12:19:00 PM | $90.00 | iLooking4treasures |
Apr 26, 2022 - 12:19:01 PM | $90.00 | iAKChill |
Apr 24, 2022 - 1:36:46 PM | $80.00 | iLooking4treasures |
Apr 24, 2022 - 7:40:31 AM | $70.00 | ikramersmom |
Apr 24, 2022 - 5:28:58 AM | $60.00 | iRcb911 |
Apr 24, 2022 - 5:28:49 AM | $50.00 | ikramersmom |
Apr 24, 2022 - 5:28:49 AM | $45.00 | iRcb911 |
Apr 24, 2022 - 5:28:45 AM | $40.00 | ikramersmom |
Apr 24, 2022 - 5:28:45 AM | $35.00 | iRcb911 |
Apr 23, 2022 - 10:21:54 AM | $30.00 | ikramersmom |
Apr 23, 2022 - 10:21:54 AM | $25.00 | iPb&c |
Apr 23, 2022 - 10:21:33 AM | $22.50 | ikramersmom |
Apr 23, 2022 - 10:21:33 AM | $20.00 | iPb&c |
Apr 23, 2022 - 8:03:55 AM | $15.00 | ikramersmom |
Apr 23, 2022 - 8:03:55 AM | $12.50 | iPb&c |
Apr 23, 2022 - 8:03:33 AM | $9.00 | iPb&c |
Apr 23, 2022 - 8:03:33 AM | $8.00 | ikramersmom |
Apr 22, 2022 - 5:15:45 PM | $7.00 | iPb&c |
Apr 22, 2022 - 4:58:29 PM | $6.00 | iTiki |
Apr 22, 2022 - 4:38:58 PM | $5.00 | iPb&c |