05/16/22 Sound Equipment, Collectibles, Scaffold Online Auction (458)

458 Lots including; Metaltech Jobsite Series Scaffolding, Vtg. Portraits, Original & Lithograph & Print Artwork, Some Nice Furniture, Hutches, Buffet, Tables, Cabinets Etc., Pottery Planter Pots, Vtg. Laser Disc Movies, Basketball Game, Various Electronics, Panasonic 65" Plasma 3D HDTV, Nice Miller & Kreisel THX Speaker Set, Bose Acoustic Wave Music System, Receivers, Equalizers, Amplifiers, Tuners, CD Players, Table & Floor Lamps, PS2, PS3 & PS4 Game Consoles & Games, CD's/DVD's, Longaberger Hand Woven Baskets, Franciscan Desert Rose, Spode "Green Garland", Royal Worcester Fine China Dish Sets, Woof & Poof Dolls, PC CPU's/RAM/GPU's, Galvanized Pails, Tubs, Tools, Various Home Decor, Glassware, Coins, Comics, Clocks, Vtg. Insulators & So Much More!!!

05/16/22 Sound Equipment, Collectibles, Scaffold Online Auction

Lot #0074: Travel Pro Motorized Scooter

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$40.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Apr 28  5:51:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Fifty_2pickup
Item has been viewed 217 times.
Lot Details: Comes with manual, extra batteries, charger and key. Has power, will turn on and honk the horn but won't move at all, have tried different batteries as well.
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:50:04 PM $40.00 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:50:04 PM $35.00 iHeli
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:50 PM $30.00 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:50 PM $25.00 iHeli
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:39 PM $22.50 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:39 PM $20.00 iHeli
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:28 PM $17.50 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:28 PM $15.00 iHeli
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:22 PM $12.50 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:22 PM $10.00 iHeli
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:05 PM $9.00 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 28, 2022 - 4:49:05 PM $8.00 iHeli
Apr 28, 2022 - 3:18:18 PM $7.00 iFifty_2pickup
Apr 22, 2022 - 10:10:42 PM $6.00 iBarefoot
Apr 22, 2022 - 5:26:51 PM $5.00 iCharlired