06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction (359)
361 Lots including; Vtg. Crates, Reclining Sofa, Rolltop Desk, Power Recliner, Folding Tables, Step Ladders, Chainsaw Carving Sculptures, Mechanical Lift-top Coffee Table, Vintage Tiger Oak 6-Drawer Vanity Dresser, Lawyer's Bookcases, Best Chairs Swivel Rocking Fabric Recliners, Wood Chests, Various Original, Print & Lithograph Artwork, 10x10ft Pop-Up Shade, Men's & Women's Jackets, Watches, Vtg. Records, Vtg. Pottery Cookie Jars, Myott Melody Blue Ironstone Fine China, Yamaha ATS-1010 Digital Soundbar w/Remote, Cutco Knives, Pocket Knives, Vtg. Cameras, Collectible US & Foreign Coins (some silver), 13 & 48 Star American Flags, Tools & Hardware, Samsung 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV w/Remote, HP Touchscreen All-in-One PC, Nice Sealy Queen Bed w/Steel Frame, Gold Jewelry, Sports Cards, Reading Glasses, Various Household & So Much More!!!
Lot #0313: Assorted 1970's, 80's, 90's Baseball Cards
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $90.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Jun 16 6:52:15 pm PT |
High Bidder: | Jksnod |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 120 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Jun 15, 2022 - 11:09:27 PM | $90.00 | iJksnod |
Jun 15, 2022 - 4:58:54 PM | $80.00 | iLcain |
Jun 15, 2022 - 4:57:45 PM | $70.00 | iJksnod |
Jun 15, 2022 - 4:57:46 PM | $70.00 | iLcain |
Jun 15, 2022 - 4:57:41 PM | $60.00 | iJksnod |
Jun 15, 2022 - 4:57:41 PM | $50.00 | iLcain |
Jun 15, 2022 - 2:48:28 PM | $45.00 | iJksnod |
Jun 15, 2022 - 8:58:13 AM | $40.00 | iDex3034 |
Jun 13, 2022 - 12:14:43 PM | $35.00 | iLcain |
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:13:21 AM | $30.00 | iDex3034 |
Jun 11, 2022 - 8:56:10 PM | $25.00 | iForestlandia |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:13 PM | $22.50 | iLcain |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:10 PM | $20.00 | iDex3034 |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:11 PM | $20.00 | iLcain |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:07 PM | $17.50 | iDex3034 |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:07 PM | $15.00 | iLcain |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:04 PM | $12.50 | iDex3034 |
Jun 11, 2022 - 7:26:04 PM | $10.00 | iLcain |
Jun 11, 2022 - 6:29:10 AM | $9.00 | iDex3034 |
Jun 10, 2022 - 8:52:53 PM | $8.00 | ijunkman69 |
Jun 10, 2022 - 6:08:48 PM | $7.00 | iLcain |
Jun 10, 2022 - 4:29:19 PM | $6.00 | iDex3034 |
Jun 10, 2022 - 2:51:19 PM | $5.00 | iJacee's Treasures |