06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction (359)
361 Lots including; Vtg. Crates, Reclining Sofa, Rolltop Desk, Power Recliner, Folding Tables, Step Ladders, Chainsaw Carving Sculptures, Mechanical Lift-top Coffee Table, Vintage Tiger Oak 6-Drawer Vanity Dresser, Lawyer's Bookcases, Best Chairs Swivel Rocking Fabric Recliners, Wood Chests, Various Original, Print & Lithograph Artwork, 10x10ft Pop-Up Shade, Men's & Women's Jackets, Watches, Vtg. Records, Vtg. Pottery Cookie Jars, Myott Melody Blue Ironstone Fine China, Yamaha ATS-1010 Digital Soundbar w/Remote, Cutco Knives, Pocket Knives, Vtg. Cameras, Collectible US & Foreign Coins (some silver), 13 & 48 Star American Flags, Tools & Hardware, Samsung 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV w/Remote, HP Touchscreen All-in-One PC, Nice Sealy Queen Bed w/Steel Frame, Gold Jewelry, Sports Cards, Reading Glasses, Various Household & So Much More!!!
Lot #0339: Assorted Parts/Repair/Damaged Merchandise
Bidding is closed. | |
High Bid: | $60.00 |
NA | |
Bidding Ended: | Thu, Jun 16 6:59:00 pm PT |
High Bidder: | ARSEA |
Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
Item has been viewed 347 times. |
Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
Jun 16, 2022 - 6:56:08 PM | $60.00 | iARSEA |
Jun 16, 2022 - 6:56:06 PM | $50.00 | irain |
Jun 16, 2022 - 6:56:07 PM | $50.00 | iARSEA |
Jun 16, 2022 - 5:45:42 PM | $45.00 | irain |
Jun 16, 2022 - 5:45:42 PM | $40.00 | iEverly |
Jun 16, 2022 - 9:19:31 AM | $35.00 | irain |
Jun 15, 2022 - 3:23:53 PM | $30.00 | iEverly |
Jun 15, 2022 - 3:12:27 PM | $25.00 | irain |
Jun 15, 2022 - 3:12:27 PM | $22.50 | iEverly |
Jun 14, 2022 - 9:47:16 PM | $20.00 | irain |
Jun 14, 2022 - 9:47:16 PM | $17.50 | irobint |
Jun 14, 2022 - 5:45:46 PM | $12.50 | irobint |
Jun 14, 2022 - 5:45:46 PM | $10.00 | iEverly |
Jun 14, 2022 - 10:28:40 AM | $9.00 | irobint |
Jun 14, 2022 - 12:38:02 AM | $8.00 | iFoundit |
Jun 13, 2022 - 9:21:23 PM | $7.00 | iEverly |
Jun 12, 2022 - 4:58:49 PM | $6.00 | iChrisAndCork |
Jun 11, 2022 - 12:23:55 AM | $5.00 | impursey |