06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction (359)

361 Lots including; Vtg. Crates, Reclining Sofa, Rolltop Desk, Power Recliner, Folding Tables, Step Ladders, Chainsaw Carving Sculptures, Mechanical Lift-top Coffee Table, Vintage Tiger Oak 6-Drawer Vanity Dresser, Lawyer's Bookcases, Best Chairs Swivel Rocking Fabric Recliners, Wood Chests, Various Original, Print & Lithograph Artwork, 10x10ft Pop-Up Shade, Men's & Women's Jackets, Watches, Vtg. Records, Vtg. Pottery Cookie Jars, Myott Melody Blue Ironstone Fine China, Yamaha ATS-1010 Digital Soundbar w/Remote, Cutco Knives, Pocket Knives, Vtg. Cameras, Collectible US & Foreign Coins (some silver), 13 & 48 Star American Flags, Tools & Hardware, Samsung 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV w/Remote, HP Touchscreen All-in-One PC, Nice Sealy Queen Bed w/Steel Frame, Gold Jewelry, Sports Cards, Reading Glasses, Various Household & So Much More!!!

06/24/22 Fairchild & Others Online Consignment Auction

Lot #0013: Werner 3-in-1 13ft Aluminum Ladder

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$50.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Jun 16  5:33:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Iosua05
Item has been viewed 431 times.
Lot Details: Highest standing levels 2ft 10in step ladder, 7ft 7in extension ladder, 1ft 11in scaffold. In great condition, some minor wear from use. 300lb weight capacity.
Jun 16, 2022 - 3:54:30 PM $50.00 iIosua05
Jun 16, 2022 - 12:37:37 PM $45.00 iPeterpanman89
Jun 16, 2022 - 12:37:38 PM $45.00 iwiggles
Jun 16, 2022 - 12:36:40 PM $40.00 iPeterpanman89
Jun 16, 2022 - 12:36:40 PM $35.00 iwiggles
Jun 16, 2022 - 9:11:23 AM $30.00 iPeterpanman89
Jun 15, 2022 - 6:55:46 PM $25.00 iwiggles
Jun 15, 2022 - 4:46:19 PM $22.50 idustinked
Jun 13, 2022 - 8:47:39 AM $20.00 iIosua05
Jun 13, 2022 - 8:47:40 AM $20.00 icurtm56$!
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:19:44 PM $17.50 iIosua05
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:19:41 PM $15.00 iLeaping Gnomes
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:19:41 PM $12.50 iIosua05
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:19:07 PM $10.00 iLeaping Gnomes
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:19:07 PM $9.00 iIosua05
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:18:59 PM $8.00 iLeaping Gnomes
Jun 12, 2022 - 10:18:59 PM $7.00 iIosua05
Jun 10, 2022 - 2:29:31 PM $6.00 iLeaping Gnomes
Jun 10, 2022 - 1:57:43 PM $5.00 iPeterpanman89