02/16/24 SAS Toyota T100 Pickup, Salvador Dali Online Auction (323)

323 Lots including 1997 Toyota T100 TX5 4WD 5-Speed Pickup Truck, 2001 Silver Toyota 4-Runner Limited SUV, Husky 230V Heavy Duty 80 Gallon Air Compressor, Salvador Dali Limited Litho's, Grey Microfiber Upholstered Sofa/Loveseat/Armchair, Fabric Extra-Wide Recliner, Gilded Mirrors, Echelon Connect EX-4st Exercise Bike, Cedar Barrels, Curio cabinets, 4pc Rattan Woven Patio Set, Rolling Bar, Dressers, Aluminum Kegs, Ornate Bronze Finish Solid Wood Vanity, Kirby Sentria Vacuum w/Attachments & Accessories, Gold & Silver Jewelry, Handcrafted African Knives, Murano Glass Bowl, Stihl Chainsaws, Cutco Knives, Ninja Blender, Paddle Boats, Assorted Tools & Much More!!!

02/16/24 SAS Toyota T100 Pickup, Salvador Dali Online Auction

Lot #0144: Assorted Vintage Blue/Clear/Brown/Green Glass Bottles

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$22.50
Bidding Ended: Thu, Feb 8  6:06:45 pm PT
High Bidder: SuperV
Item has been viewed 144 times.

Some with various residue, Milk of Magnesia bottles, Apothecary bottles, etc. Refer to photos for more details.

Feb 8, 2024 - 4:59:28 PM $22.50 iSuperV
Feb 8, 2024 - 4:44:49 PM $20.00 i6789
Feb 7, 2024 - 7:19:01 PM $17.50 iSuperV
Feb 7, 2024 - 7:19:02 PM $17.50 iSkunky Junk
Feb 6, 2024 - 6:12:40 PM $15.00 iSuperV
Feb 5, 2024 - 9:34:32 PM $12.50 ijacq55
Feb 5, 2024 - 9:34:32 PM $10.00 iSkunky Junk
Feb 5, 2024 - 9:34:29 PM $9.00 ijacq55
Feb 5, 2024 - 9:34:29 PM $8.00 iSkunky Junk
Feb 5, 2024 - 11:54:25 AM $7.00 ijacq55
Feb 4, 2024 - 6:01:25 PM $6.00 iKona
Feb 2, 2024 - 3:27:32 PM $5.00 ilovetobid1